STAFA Band
- www.stafaband.info -
Input Artist or Title song :
Browse Artists : 0-9 · A · B · C · D · E · F · G · H · I · J · K · L · M · N · O · P · Q · R · S · T · U · V · W · X · Y · Z ·

Free Download Demi Lovato - Here We Go Again Mp3 & Lirik Lagu

Added: Fri, 31 July 2009 - 13:08:26
Mp3 Info :
- Artist : Demi Lovato
- Title : Here We Go Again
- Album : Here We Go Again (2009)
- Genre : Pop Rock
- Edited : Wed, 04 July 2012 - 10:59:09

Tags :
- Demi Lovato
- Here We Go Again (2009)
- Here We Go Again
- Demi Lovato Here We Go Again

· Demi Lovato Profile
Date of Birth : 20 August 1992, Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

Birth Name : Demetria Devonne Lovato

Nickname : Demi

Height : 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Trade Mark
Huge smile
Bright red lipstick
Chin cleft
Raspy voice

Trivia
Her sisters are Dallas Lovato and Madison De La Garza.
Her mom, Dianna Hart, was a Dallas Cowboys Cheerleader during the the 1982-83 season, and was a country recording artist.
She is a skilled pianist and guitar player.
Gets most of her clothes from Forever 21 and most of her shoes from Aldo.
Her favorite band is Paramore and her favorite song by them is Born for This.
Of Hispanic, Irish and Italian descent.
Has a purity ring like Selena Gomez and The Jonas Brothers but wears it as a necklace.
Favorite move is Donnie Darko (2001).
Favorite song by The Jonas Brothers is "Hollywood".
Her role model is Kelly Clarkson.
Home schooled.
All of her fellow cast members from "Sonny with a Chance" (2009) are featured in her music video "La La Land".
Graduated High School in May 2009; a year early.
Older sister, Dallas Lovato, appeared on music video "La La Land" with her.
Broke up with Trace Cyrus [July 22, 2009].
Good friends with her Camp Rock costars Meaghan Martin , Alyson Stoner , 'Anna Maria Perez De Tagle' and Jasmine Richards.
Dated Camp Rock (2008) (TV) co-star, Joe Jonas [April-May 2010].
Has a tattoo on her right side which says "You Make Me Beautiful". [June 2010].
Is a vegetarian.

Personal Quotes
I chose to leave public school. I was kind of bullied . . . Everyone signed a petition that said, "We all hate Demi Lovato".
[on Joe Jonas] He is my best friend. He has always been my best friend.

Where Are They Now
(September 2008) Currently in Puerto Rico filming Princess Protection Program (2009) (TV) with her best friend, Selena Gomez.
(July 2008) Opening for The Jonas Brothers on their Burnin' Up tour.
(September 2008) Released her debut album 'Don't Forget' (September 23rd).
(June 2009) Starting her tour with David Archuleta.
(July 2010) 45 city tour with The Jonas Brothers.

Demi Lovato - Here We Go Again - play, listen and download free at stafaband.info.

File is hosted at free file sharing service, not on our server.

Download Mp3 Link

CLICK HERE to Download

click [download] link above to save Demi Lovato - Here We Go Again mp3 from 4shared.com

Lirik Lagu Demi Lovato - Here We Go Again Lyrics

I throw all of your stuff away
I'm gonna clear you out of my head
I tear you out of my heart
And ignore all your messages
I tell everyone we are through
'Cause I'm so much better without you
But it's just another pretty lie
'Cause I break down
Every time you come around
O Oh O Oh

So how did you get here under my skin?
I swore that I'd never let you back in
Should have known better in trying to let you go
'Cause here we go go go again
Hard as I try I know I can't quit
Something about you
is so addictive
We're falling together
you'd think that by now I'd know
cause here we go go go again

You never know what you want
And you never say what you mean
But I start to go insane
Every time that you look at me
You only hear half of what I say
And you're always showing up too late
And I know that I should say goodbye
But it's no use
Can't be with or without you
O Oh O Oh

So how did you get hereunder my skin?
I swore that I'd never let you back in
Should have known better in trying to let you go
Cause here we go go go again
Hard as I try I know I can't quit
Something about you is so addictive
We're falling together you'd think that by now I'd know
Cause here we go go go again
And again, and again, and again, and again, and again
I threw all of your stuff away
And I cleared you out of my head
And I tore you out of my heart
O oh o oh, o oh o oh

So how did you get here under my skin?
I swore that I'd never let you back in
Should have known better in trying to let you go
Cause here we go go go again
Hard as I try I know I can't quit
Something about you is so addictive
We're falling together you'd think that by now I'd know
Cause here we go go here we go again
Here we go again
Should have known better in trying to let you go
'Cause here we go go go again

Again (and again, and again)
Again (and again, and again)
And again
And again
And again
And again
And again
And again
And again
And again
And again
And again
Leave Your Comment

[ Demi Lovato Songs ]


Last Update Mp3
· © Copyright 2007-2014 - admin@stafaband.info ·